You are viewing poogerheads

well LADI-fucking-DA!!! 
  sinnersblood
 
02:17am 16/08/2004
  whooooooo! i have no fucking idea why the fuck i even made a community! ok yeah i do, i did it to spite people cuz im a fucked up lil bitch arent I? lmao ok well guess what im going to post random ass shit in here and you can tell me how much shhit i talk n how much you fuckin hate me so i can throw all this shit back into your face that doesnt even make any fucking sense!!!....can you tell im a little tipsy?  
     Read 1 - Post
 
me 
  foundmypurpose
 
05:03pm 10/06/2004
  Name: david
Nicknames: pavid and dad
Age:16
Location:framingham
Favorite...
Band/Artist: slipknot mushroomhead godsmack static-x
Person: alot of people but got to love my daughter
Thing to do:o besides people i dunno
Song: duality, wait and bleed
How you found this community:mavis
Some random thing: umm raandon... i wanna jumpstart my bazzoka with a turkey?
Description: me.. if i say any more ill scare u away
 
     Read 9 - Post
 
 
  dianerr_x0
 
11:44am 06/06/2004
  Name: Diana
Nicknames: Dianerr, D-Tree, D-Biz
Age: 14
Location: FRAMINGHELL!!! I MADE THAT UP
Favorite...
Band/Artist: Umm a bunch.. BRITNEY SPEARS...SUBLIME.. Christina Aguilera.. Slipknot.. Korn.. Linkin Park.. Hoobastank..Snoop Dogg...
Person: Katie<3 and cv and jes and ross and mavis
Thing to do: play in the rain when it's warm
Song: Broken - Seether ft. Amy Lee(this will change in like 2 days)
How you found this community: MAVIS.. I named it
Some random thing: SQUIRREL!
Description: special, insecure, a loser, penguin, independent...
 
     Read 1 - Post
 
 
  freakyloser421
 
11:32pm 29/05/2004
 
mood: aggravated
Name:Nicole
Nicknames: Nicotine
Age:15
Location:erm....Mass
Favorite...
Band/Artist:Um....tons
Person:No body
Thing to do: Play halo...listen to music...urm..and other stuff, but im too lazy to write it...yeah
Song:Stupify
How you found this community:Mavis...duh
Some random thing:Everything is random goddammit!
Description: stupid...idiotic...fuck
 
     Read 5 - Post
 
Kiss kiss <3 
  twotickets
 
09:25pm 28/05/2004
 
mood: content
Name: Jacqueline Elizabeth Adams
Nicknames: Jacqui, Jackie, Jacko, Jac, JacJac, Jackapenguin, Jackadonkey, Shadow, You, Andrew, Matthew, Escapé, Pete, Pété.
Age: 15!
Location: Framingham, MA, in my house parce que it's the bomb diggity.
Favorite...
Band/Artist:
Lord. I really don't know. I LIKE INCUBUS & DISTURBED THOUGH. AND I HATE NEW FOUND GLORY & GOOD CHARLOTTE. :D!!
Person: Jessica.. Kelly.. Mavis.. Aaron.. Kiki.. Scott.. Savannah.. Kristen.. Other people. :)
Thing to do: RAPE PEOPLE, Play Halo, Play Crash Bash, Laugh, Smile, Drink Cocoa, Being sarcastic, Listening to Megalomaniac and Stupify, DRAWING.
Song: AHHHH. Megalomaniac uh-duh. :)
How you found this community: MAVIS IS SOOO EMBARRASSED THAT SHE SHOWED ME THIS.
Some random thing: I'm not good at being random. :(
Description: Lalala. I like ponies. There's a pretty damn good description.


OH. OH. DID I MAKE IT IN?!
 
     Read 2 - Post
 
As a dedicated member of Insanity... 
  sinnersblood
 
06:21pm 27/05/2004
 
mood: amused

Name: Mavis
Nicknames: Mav, Mavie, Mavies, X, Psycho, Bitch, Pyro, Klepto, Mamamavis, and so on and so forth
Age: 15
Location: F-town, USA
Favorite...
Band/Artist: FATA, 40 below Summer, Sevendust, Linkin Park, A perfect Circle, ect.
Person: DIANA!!!! LOL and CV, and Jess, and jacqui and...ahhh screw it, every goddamn one of 'em :)
Thing to do: masterbate...LMAO...JK! uhhh chill wit ma homies, sleep, listen to music, play music, write, and some other crap...
Song: right now? Live Again
How you found this community: I made it dumbass...
Some random thing: SQUID!
Description: stupid, reatreded, an idiot...wait aren't those all the same thing?

 
     Read 2 - Post
 
Alright alright alright... 
  sinnersblood
 
06:13pm 27/05/2004
 
mood: accomplished

Alright, Before we're ready to accept you, we want to know some personal info...just to make sure you're not insane or anything (although if you are, it'll probably get you in quicker...LOL)
This is what you need to fill out:

Name:
Nicknames:
Age:
Location:
Favorite...
Band/Artist:
Person:
Thing to do:
Song:
How you found this community:
Some random thing:
Description:

That's about it, so tell me more, tell me more...LOL (If you can't tell, Im a little psycho), cant handle it? LEAVE!

 
     Read 5 - Post